51410 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOP-PUNE PASS Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLHAPUR KOP Source
0:00 4:45
1 0
VALIVADE VV 4:53
1:00 4:54
1 6
RUKADI RKD 5:03
1:00 5:04
1 13
HATKALANGDA HTK 5:14
1:00 5:15
1 20
JAYASINGPUR JSP 5:32
1:00 5:33
1 35
MIRAJ JN MRJ 5:55
5:00 6:00
1 47
VISHRAMBAG VRB 6:07
1:00 6:08
1 52
SANGLI SLI 6:13
3:00 6:16
1 54
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 6:20
1:00 6:21
1 57
NANDRE NDE 6:29
1:00 6:30
1 66
BHILAVDI BVQ 6:39
1:00 6:40
1 73
AMNAPUR ANQ 6:47
1:00 6:48
1 80
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 6:57
1:00 6:58
1 87
TAKARI TKR 7:04
1:00 7:05
1 95
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 7:19
1:00 7:20
1 101
SHENOLI SNE 7:31
1:00 7:32
1 109
KARAD KRD 7:51
2:00 7:53
1 122
SHIRRAVDE SIW 8:05
1:00 8:06
1 131
MASUR MSR 8:14
1:00 8:15
1 136
TARGAON TAZ 8:27
1:00 8:28
1 148
RAHIMATPUR RMP 8:44
1:00 8:45
1 159
KOREGAON KRG 9:04
1:00 9:05
1 170
SATARA STR 10:00
35:00:00 10:35
1 180
JARANDESHWAR JSV 10:45
1:00 10:46
1 188
PALSI PLV 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 197
WATHAR WTR 11:11
1:00 11:12
1 206
ADARKI AKI 11:27
1:00 11:28
1 216
SALPA SLP 11:42
1:00 11:43
1 224
LONAND LNN 12:04
1:00 12:05
1 233
NIRA NIRA 12:20
5:00 12:25
1 241
VALHA WLH 12:42
1:00 12:43
1 251
DAUNDAJ DNJ 12:59
1:00 13:00
1 260
JEJURI JJR 13:19
1:00 13:20
1 268
RAJEVADI RJW 13:44
1:00 13:45
1 280
AMBALE ABLE 13:59
1:00 14:00
1 285
SHINDAWANE SHIV 14:17
1:00 14:18
1 294
ALANDI ALN 14:44
1:00 14:45
1 302
PHURSUNGI FSG 14:59
1:00 15:00
1 309
SASVAD ROAD SSV 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 314
GHORPURI GPR 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 323
PUNE JN PUNE 16:25
0:00 Destination
1 326

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS

Train 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS runs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) to Pune Junction(PUNE) on Train departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) at 4:45 and reaches Pune Junction(PUNE) at 16:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 51410 from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) to Pune Junction(PUNE) .

KOP-PUNE PASS 51410 train passes through 41 major stations in 1 day to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Pune Junction .

In 51410 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MIRAJ JN(MRJ). Train 51410 arrives at MIRAJ JN at 5:55 and departs at 6:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NIRA (NIRA)


51410 KOP-PUNE PASS FAQ

From which station train 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS starts from?

51410 KOP-PUNE PASS starts from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP)

How many days in a week 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS runs ?

51410 KOP-PUNE PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS train is 5:00 minutes at MIRAJ JN(MRJ)

Top Train Routes related to 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS

For more information on 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS train Click IRCTC