17314 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
Average Delay: (0 min)
15:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 16:08
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 16:10
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 68.1
Renigunta Jn RU 18:20
5m 18:25
1 136.2
Kadapa HX 20:08
2m 20:10
1 261.7
Guntakal Jn GTL 22:45
5m 22:50
1 446.3
Ballari Jn BAY 00:25
5m 00:30
2 496.3
Hosapete Jn HPT 01:40
5m 01:45
2 561.2
Koppal KBL 02:16
2m 02:18
2 589.0
Gadag Jn GDG 03:20
2m 03:22
2 646.4
SSS Hubballi Jn UBL 05:15

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 704.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS

Train 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from () to () on Wednesday, Saturday. Train departs from () at 15:00 and reaches () at 05:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 17314 from () to () .

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS 17314 train passes through 10 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 17314 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Renigunta Jn(RU). Train 17314 arrives at Renigunta Jn at 18:20 and departs at 18:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Guntakal Jn (GTL)
  2. Ballari Jn (BAY)
  3. Hosapete Jn (HPT)


17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS starts from?

17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs ?

17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs on Wednesday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at Renigunta Jn(RU)

Top Train Routes related to 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS

For more information on 17314 MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS train Click IRCTC