12534 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PUSHPAK EXPRESS Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
Average Delay: (NULL min)
08:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Kalyan Jn KYN 09:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 09:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.5
Kasara KSRA 10:15
5m 10:20
1 118.8
Igatpuri IGP 10:50
5m 10:55
1 133.0
Nasik Road NK 11:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 11:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 183.6
Manmad Jn MMR 12:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 256.6
Bhusaval Jn BSL 15:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 15:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 440.8
Khandwa Jn KNW 17:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 17:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 564.3
Itarsi Jn ET 19:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 19:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 747.6
HabibGanj HBJ 20:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 20:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 833.3
Bhopal Jn BPL 20:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 21:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 839.5
Lalitpur Jn LAR 00:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1041.0
Jhansi Jn JHS 02:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 02:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1131.4
Orai ORAI 03:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 03:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1245.3
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 06:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 07:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1351.7
Unnao Jn ON 07:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1369.2
Lucknow Jn NER LJN 08:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1423.6

About Train 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS

Train 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Lucknow Junction(LJN) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) at 08:25 and reaches Lucknow Junction(LJN) at 08:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 12534 from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Lucknow Junction(LJN) .

PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12534 train passes through 17 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction . It takes total of 24:15 hours journey to reach Lucknow Junction .

In 12534 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL). Train 12534 arrives at Bhopal Jn at 20:55 and departs at 21:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Kasara (KSRA)
  2. Igatpuri (IGP)
  3. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  4. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  5. Jhansi Jn (JHS)
  6. Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)


12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS starts from?

12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS starts from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

How many days in a week 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs ?

12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL)

Top Train Routes related to 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS

For more information on 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS train Click IRCTC