78504 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PSA-BAM PASS Palasa to Brahmapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PALASA PSA Source
0:00 2:30
1 0
SUMMADEVI SUDV 2:38
1:00 2:39
1 6
MANDASAROAD MMS 2:45
1:00 2:46
1 13
BARUVA BAV 2:53
1:00 2:54
1 22
SOMPETA SPT 3:01
1:00 3:02
1 31
JHADUPUDI JPI 3:08
1:00 3:09
1 37
ICHCHPURAM IPM 3:19
1:00 3:20
1 49
SURLAROAD SLRD 3:28
1:00 3:29
1 58
GOLANTHRA GTA 3:34
1:00 3:35
1 63
BRAHMAPUR BAM 3:45
0:00 Destination
1 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 78504 PSA-BAM PASS

Train 78504 PSA-BAM PASS runs from Palasa(PSA) to Brahmapur(BAM) on Train departs from Palasa(PSA) at 2:30 and reaches Brahmapur(BAM) at 3:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 78504 from Palasa(PSA) to Brahmapur(BAM) .

PSA-BAM PASS 78504 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Palasa to Brahmapur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Brahmapur .

In 78504 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at SUMMADEVI(SUDV). Train 78504 arrives at SUMMADEVI at 2:38 and departs at 2:39. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


78504 PSA-BAM PASS FAQ

From which station train 78504 PSA-BAM PASS starts from?

78504 PSA-BAM PASS starts from Palasa(PSA)

How many days in a week 78504 PSA-BAM PASS runs ?

78504 PSA-BAM PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 78504 PSA-BAM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 78504 PSA-BAM PASS train is 1:00 minutes at SUMMADEVI(SUDV)

Top Train Routes related to 78504 PSA-BAM PASS

For more information on 78504 PSA-BAM PASS train Click IRCTC