75113 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SV-GKP PASSANGER Ranaghat Junction to Lalgola
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Siwan Jn SV
03:40
1 0.0
Siwan Kachari SVC 03:50
1m 03:51
1 2.5
Amlori Sarsar ALS 03:59
2m 04:01
1 7.5
Hathua Jn HTW 04:11
2m 04:13
1 18.5
Thawe Jn THE 04:35
10m 04:45
1 28.1
Narkatia Bazar Halt NKBR 04:54
1m 04:55
1 33.3
Sasa Musa SSU 05:05
2m 05:07
1 38.7
Sipaya SPYA 05:18
1m 05:19
1 43.6
Jalalpur JGP 05:23
2m 05:25
1 47.1
Tinpheria TPV 05:33
1m 05:34
1 51.3
Tariasujan TRJ 05:39
2m 05:41
1 55.7
Tamkuhi Road TOI 05:49
2m 05:51
1 64.4
Gauri Sriram GSRM 05:58
1m 05:59
1 71.1
Dudahi DUE 06:03
2m 06:05
1 76.9
Chaf Halt CHAF 06:12
1m 06:13
1 83.2
Kath Kuiyan KKT 06:21
2m 06:23
1 87.9
Padrauna POU 06:38
2m 06:40
1 95.8
Barhara Ganj BAGJ 06:50
2m 06:52
1 103.0
Ramkola RKL 07:13
2m 07:15
1 111.1
Lakshmiganj LIJ 07:23
2m 07:25
1 117.4
Matia Barghat Halt MTBG 07:33
1m 07:34
1 121.4
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 08:10
5m 08:15
1 126.7
Bodarwar BBW 08:28
2m 08:30
1 134.7
Mahuawa Khurd MUUA 08:38
1m 08:39
1 139.0
Pipraich PPC 08:58
2m 09:00
1 146.3
Unaula UNLA 09:23
2m 09:25
1 154.5
Gorakhpur Cantt GKC 09:43
2m 09:45
1 161.6
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 10:00

1 165.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER

Train 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER runs from Ranaghat Junction(RHA) to Lalgola(LGL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Ranaghat Junction(RHA) at 03:40 and reaches Lalgola(LGL) at 10:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 75113 from Ranaghat Junction(RHA) to Lalgola(LGL) .

SV-GKP PASSANGER 75113 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ranaghat Junction to Lalgola . It takes total of 6:20 hours journey to reach Lalgola .

In 75113 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Thawe Jn(THE). Train 75113 arrives at Thawe Jn at 04:35 and departs at 04:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)


75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER FAQ

From which station train 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER starts from?

75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER starts from Ranaghat Junction(RHA)

How many days in a week 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER runs ?

75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER train is 10 minutes at Thawe Jn(THE)

Top Train Routes related to 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER

For more information on 75113 SV-GKP PASSANGER train Click IRCTC