75004 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BNY-GKP-DMU Barhni to Gorakhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARHNI BNY Source
0:00 13:40
1 0
MAHADEVA BUZRUG MHBG 13:47
1:00 13:48
1 6
PARSA PRZ 13:55
1:00 13:56
1 12
MAHTHA BAZAR MHBZ 14:02
1:00 14:03
1 16
SHOHRATGARH SOT 14:17
1:00 14:18
1 21
CHILHIA CIH 14:26
1:00 14:27
1 28
AHIRAULI AHU 14:34
1:00 14:35
1 34
NAUGARH NUH 14:55
2:00 14:57
1 40
USKA BAZAR UB 15:11
1:00 15:12
1 49
BRIDGMANGANJ BMJ 15:27
1:00 15:28
1 58
LEHRA LER 15:34
1:00 15:35
1 62
ANAND NAGAR ANDN 15:58
2:00 16:00
1 71
LOHARPURWA LPW 16:06
1:00 16:07
1 74
CAMPIERGANJ CM 16:16
1:00 16:17
1 79
RAMCHAURA RCRA 16:22
1:00 16:23
1 83
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT MVKR 16:27
1:00 16:28
1 85
RAWAT GANJ RJ 16:32
1:00 16:33
1 87
PEPPEGANJ PJ 16:38
1:00 16:39
1 90
KAURIAA JUNGLE JKI 16:46
1:00 16:47
1 96
MANIRAM MIM 16:59
1:00 17:00
1 102
NAKAHA JUNGLE JEA 17:10
1:00 17:11
1 107
GORAKHPUR GKP 17:30
0:00 Destination
1 112

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU

Train 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU runs from Barhni(BNY) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) on Train departs from Barhni(BNY) at 13:40 and reaches Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 17:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 75004 from Barhni(BNY) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) .

BNY-GKP-DMU 75004 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Barhni to Gorakhpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gorakhpur Junction .

In 75004 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at NAUGARH(NUH). Train 75004 arrives at NAUGARH at 14:55 and departs at 14:57. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75004 BNY-GKP-DMU FAQ

From which station train 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU starts from?

75004 BNY-GKP-DMU starts from Barhni(BNY)

How many days in a week 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU runs ?

75004 BNY-GKP-DMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU train is 2:00 minutes at NAUGARH(NUH)

Top Train Routes related to 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU

For more information on 75004 BNY-GKP-DMU train Click IRCTC