73263 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
IPR-PNBE PASS Islampur to Patna Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ISLAMPUR IPR Source
00:00 17:00
1 0
EKANGARSARAI EKR 17:18
01:00 17:19
1 9
HILSA HIL 17:40
01:00 17:41
1 21
DANIAWAN DHWN 18:16
01:00 18:17
1 33
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 18:23
01:00 18:24
1 34
FATUHA FUT 18:43
02:00 18:45
1 42
BANKA GHAT BKG 18:57
01:00 18:58
1 48
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 19:03
01:00 19:04
1 51
PAT SAHEB PNC 19:10
01:00 19:11
1 54
GULZARBAGH GZH 19:17
01:00 19:18
1 57
RAJENDRAGAR T RJPB 19:34
02:00 19:36
1 62
PAT JN PNBE 19:45
00:00 Destition
1 64

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS

Train 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS runs from Islampur(IPR) to Patna Junction(PNBE) on Train departs from Islampur(IPR) at 17:00 and reaches Patna Junction(PNBE) at 19:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 73263 from Islampur(IPR) to Patna Junction(PNBE) .

IPR-PNBE PASS 73263 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Patna Junction .

In 73263 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at FATUHA(FUT). Train 73263 arrives at FATUHA at 18:43 and departs at 18:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73263 IPR-PNBE PASS FAQ

From which station train 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS starts from?

73263 IPR-PNBE PASS starts from Islampur(IPR)

How many days in a week 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS runs ?

73263 IPR-PNBE PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS train is 02:00 minutes at FATUHA(FUT)

Top Train Routes related to 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS

For more information on 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS train Click IRCTC