71910 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mainpuri Jn MNQ
04:30
1 0.0
Kiratpur KAPU 04:42
1m 04:43
1 9.5
Bhujia BUJA 04:51
1m 04:52
1 16.5
Karhal KAHL 05:03
1m 05:04
1 26.0
Saifai SIPI 05:13
1m 05:14
1 33.1
Baidpur BPUR 05:24
1m 05:25
1 43.6
Etawah Jn ETW 05:45
Average Delay: (- min)
25m 06:10
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 55.2
Udi Morh UDMR 06:24
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 06:26
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 67.9
Jaitpura Halt JATP 06:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 75.0
Mansingh Ka Pura Halt MGKP 06:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1 88.0
Jaitpur Kalan Halt JTKN 07:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.3
Bah HAB 07:11
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 07:13
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 105.3
Bateshwar Halt BASR 07:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 113.6
Bhadrauli Halt BDRI 07:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 121.8
Manikpura Halt MAKP 07:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 132.4
Fatehabad FAB 08:01
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 08:03
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 145.5
Dhimishri DMSR 08:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 155.8
Shamshabad Town SSDT 08:23
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 08:25
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 163.4
Karondhana KRDN 08:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 173.8
Bhandai Jn BHA 08:46
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 08:48
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 181.3
Agra Cantt AGC 09:55
Average Delay: (1:00 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 191.5

About Train 71910 MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU

Train 71910 MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU runs from Etawah(ETW) to Agra Cantt.(AGC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Etawah(ETW) at 04:30 and reaches Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 09:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 71910 from Etawah(ETW) to Agra Cantt.(AGC) .

MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU 71910 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Etawah to Agra Cantt. . It takes total of 5:25 hours journey to reach Agra Cantt. .

In 71910 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Etawah Jn(ETW). Train 71910 arrives at Etawah Jn at 05:45 and departs at 06:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Top Train Routes