71910 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Etawah to Agra Cantt.
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mainpuri Jn MNQ
04:30
1 0.0
Kiratpur KAPU 04:42
1m 04:43
1 9.5
Bhujia BUJA 04:51
1m 04:52
1 16.5
Karhal KAHL 05:03
1m 05:04
1 26.0
Saifai SIPI 05:13
1m 05:14
1 33.1
Baidpur BPUR 05:24
1m 05:25
1 43.6
Etawah Jn ETW 05:45
Average Delay: (- min)
25m 06:10
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 55.2
Udi Morh UDMR 06:24
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 06:26
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 67.9
Jaitpura Halt JATP 06:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 75.0
Mansingh Ka Pura Halt MGKP 06:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1 88.0
Jaitpur Kalan Halt JTKN 07:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.3
Bah HAB 07:11
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 07:13
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 105.3
Bateshwar Halt BASR 07:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 113.6
Bhadrauli Halt BDRI 07:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 121.8
Manikpura Halt MAKP 07:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 132.4
Fatehabad FAB 08:01
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 08:03
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 145.5
Dhimishri DMSR 08:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 155.8
Shamshabad Town SSDT 08:23
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 08:25
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 163.3
Karondhana KRDN 08:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 173.8
Bhandai Jn BHA 08:46
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 08:48
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 181.3
Agra Cantt AGC 09:55
Average Delay: (01:00 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 191.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 71910

Train 71910 runs from Etawah(ETW) to Agra Cantt.(AGC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Etawah(ETW) at 04:30 and reaches Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 09:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 71910 from Etawah(ETW) to Agra Cantt.(AGC) .

71910 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Etawah to Agra Cantt. . It takes total of 5:25 hours journey to reach Agra Cantt. .

In 71910 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Etawah Jn(ETW). Train 71910 arrives at Etawah Jn at 05:45 and departs at 06:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


71910 FAQ

From which station train 71910 starts from?

71910 starts from Etawah(ETW)

How many days in a week 71910 runs ?

71910 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 71910 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 71910 train is 25 minutes at Etawah Jn(ETW)

Top Train Routes related to 71910

For more information on 71910 train Click IRCTC