71095 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER DIVA JN to ROHA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DIVA DIVA Source
00:00 20:00
1 0
DATIVLI CABIN DTVL 20:04
01:00 20:05
1 1
NILAJE NIIJ 20:10
01:00 20:11
1 5
TALOJA PANCHAND TPND 20:19
01:00 20:20
1 14
KALAMBOLI GOODS KLMG 20:29
01:00 20:30
1 19
PANVEL PNVL 20:37
03:00 20:40
1 25
SOMATNE SMNE 20:50
01:00 20:51
1 30
APTA APTA 21:06
01:00 21:07
1 40
JITE JITE 21:21
01:00 21:22
1 50
PEN PEN 21:36
01:00 21:37
1 61
KASU KASU 21:49
01:00 21:50
1 74
NAGOTHANE NGTN 22:04
01:00 22:05
1 88
ROHA ROHA 22:35
00:00 Destination
1 103

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER

Train 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER runs from DIVA JN(DIVA) to ROHA(ROHA) on Train departs from DIVA JN(DIVA) at 20:00 and reaches ROHA(ROHA) at 22:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 71095 from DIVA JN(DIVA) to ROHA(ROHA) .

DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 71095 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from DIVA JN to ROHA . It takes total of hours journey to reach ROHA .

In 71095 train route maximum halt time for this train is 03:00 minutes at PANVEL(PNVL). Train 71095 arrives at PANVEL at 20:37 and departs at 20:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER starts from?

71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER starts from DIVA JN(DIVA)

How many days in a week 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER runs ?

71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER train is 03:00 minutes at PANVEL(PNVL)

Top Train Routes related to 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER

For more information on 71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER train Click IRCTC