71082 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DCTL-BOR PASSENGER DOMBIVLI CTRL to Boisar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DOMVIVALICONTROLCA DDCL Source
0:00 5:44
1 0
BHIWANDIROAD BIRD 5:53
1:00 5:54
1 8
KHARBAO KHBV 6:03
1:00 6:04
1 16
KAMANROAD KARD 6:12
1:00 6:13
1 24
JUCHANDRA JCNR 6:18
1:00 6:19
1 31
VASAIROAD BSR 6:34
15:00 6:35
1 35
VIRAR VR 7:03
1:00 7:04
1 44
VAITARNA VTN 7:15
1:00 7:16
1 52
SAPHALE SAH 7:23
1:00 7:24
1 60
KELVAROAD KLV 7:30
1:00 7:33
1 66
PALGHAR PLG 7:51
1:00 7:52
1 75
UMROLI UOI 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 81
BOISAR BOR 8:10
0:00 Destination
1 86

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER

Train 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER runs from DOMBIVLI CTRL(DCTL) to Boisar(BOR) on Train departs from DOMBIVLI CTRL(DCTL) at 5:44 and reaches Boisar(BOR) at 8:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 71082 from DOMBIVLI CTRL(DCTL) to Boisar(BOR) .

DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 71082 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from DOMBIVLI CTRL to Boisar . It takes total of hours journey to reach Boisar .

In 71082 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at BHIWANDIROAD(BIRD). Train 71082 arrives at BHIWANDIROAD at 5:53 and departs at 5:54. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER starts from?

71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER starts from DOMBIVLI CTRL(DCTL)

How many days in a week 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER runs ?

71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER train is 1:00 minutes at BHIWANDIROAD(BIRD)

Top Train Routes related to 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER

For more information on 71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER train Click IRCTC