69150 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Dahanu Road to Virar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bharuch Jn BH
14:05
1 0.0
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 14:14
1m 14:15
1 9.3
Panoli PAO 14:24
1m 14:25
1 19.6
Hathuran HAT 14:30
1m 14:31
1 23.4
Kosamba Jn KSB 14:36
1m 14:37
1 27.8
Kim KIM 14:46
1m 14:47
1 35.6
Sayan SYN 15:01
1m 15:02
1 45.5
Gothangam GTX 15:06
1m 15:07
1 48.6
Kosad KSE 15:12
1m 15:13
1 52.2
Utran URN 15:18
1m 15:19
1 55.5
Surat ST 15:50
35m 16:25
1 59.2
Udhna Jn UDN 16:31
1m 16:32
1 63.2
Bhestan BHET 16:37
1m 16:38
1 68.6
Sachin SCH 16:43
1m 16:44
1 73.7
Maroli MRL 16:50
1m 16:51
1 80.3
Navsari NVS 16:58
1m 16:59
1 88.8
Gandhi Smriti GNST 17:04
1m 17:05
1 91.9
Vedchha VDH 17:11
1m 17:12
1 97.2
Ancheli ACL 17:16
1m 17:17
1 100.6
Amalsad AML 17:22
1m 17:23
1 104.5
Bilimora Jn BIM 17:28
1m 17:29
1 109.8
Joravasan JRS 17:34
1m 17:35
1 113.9
Dungri DGI 17:43
1m 17:44
1 119.0
Valsad BL 18:05
2m 18:07
1 128.0
Atul ATUL 18:18
1m 18:19
1 134.8
Pardi PAD 18:24
1m 18:25
1 138.5
Udvada UVD 18:30
1m 18:31
1 144.2
Bagwada BAGD 18:36
1m 18:37
1 147.4
Vapi VAPI 18:46
2m 18:48
1 154.2
Karambeli KEB 19:08
1m 19:09
1 160.6
Bhilad BLD 19:15
1m 19:16
1 165.4
Sanjan SJN 19:26
1m 19:27
1 177.0
Umargam Road UBR 19:34
1m 19:35
1 182.1
Gholvad GVD 19:45
1m 19:46
1 191.6
Dahanu Road DRD 20:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 20:02
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 202.7
Vangaon VGN 20:14
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 20:15
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 215.0
Boisar BOR 20:21
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 20:23
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 224.4
Palghar PLG 20:35
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 20:37
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 235.7
Kelve Road KLV 20:45
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 20:46
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 244.1
Saphale SAH 20:51
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 20:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 250.4
Vaitarna VTN 21:06
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 21:07
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 258.2
Virar VR 21:30
Average Delay: (5 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 266.8

About Train 69150

Train 69150 runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 14:05 and reaches Virar(VR) at 21:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 69150 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) .

69150 train passes through 42 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Virar . It takes total of 7:25 hours journey to reach Virar .

In 69150 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at Surat(ST). Train 69150 arrives at Surat at 15:50 and departs at 16:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69150 FAQ

From which station train 69150 starts from?

69150 starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69150 runs ?

69150 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69150 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69150 train is 35 minutes at Surat(ST)

Top Train Routes related to 69150

For more information on 69150 train Click IRCTC