69146 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Dahanu Road to Virar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Godhra Jn GDA
08:30
1 0.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 08:37
1m 08:38
1 6.6
Tuwa TUWA 08:46
1m 08:47
1 14.6
Timba Road TBA 08:56
1m 08:57
1 23.4
Sevaliya SVL 09:06
1m 09:07
1 26.9
Angadi AGCI 09:15
1m 09:16
1 33.2
Thasra TAS 09:25
1m 09:26
1 40.1
Dakor DK 09:46
1m 09:47
1 49.0
Umreth UMH 09:55
1m 09:56
1 56.4
Od OD 10:03
1m 10:04
1 63.5
Bhalej BAJ 10:12
1m 10:13
1 67.8
Sadanapura SNA 10:24
1m 10:25
1 72.2
Anand Jn ANND 10:45

1 78.6

About Train 69146

Train 69146 runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 08:30 and reaches Virar(VR) at 10:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 69146 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) .

69146 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Virar . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Virar .

In 69146 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Vavadi Khurd(VKG). Train 69146 arrives at Vavadi Khurd at 08:37 and departs at 08:38. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69146 FAQ

From which station train 69146 starts from?

69146 starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69146 runs ?

69146 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69146 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69146 train is 1 minutes at Vavadi Khurd(VKG)

Top Train Routes related to 69146

For more information on 69146 train Click IRCTC