59823 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GWL-BIX PASSENGER Gwalior Junction to Bhind
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GWALIORJN. GWL Source
0:00 6:20
1 0
BIRLANAGAR BLNR 6:27
2:00 6:29
1 2
BHADROLI BBY 6:39
2:00 6:41
1 17
SANICHARA SAC 6:49
2:00 6:51
1 23
RETHORAKALAN RAKL 6:58
2:00 7:00
1 28
MALANPUR MLAR 7:06
2:00 7:08
1 31
NONERA NNE 7:16
2:00 7:18
1 36
RAYATPURA RYT 7:24
2:00 7:26
1 40
GOHADROAD GOA 7:35
2:00 7:37
1 48
SONDHAROAD SCN 7:47
2:00 7:49
1 56
SONI SONI 7:58
2:00 8:00
1 63
ASOKHAR AXK 8:09
2:00 8:11
1 69
ITEHAR AAH 8:20
2:00 8:22
1 76
BHIND BIX 8:45
0:00 Destination
1 87

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER

Train 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER runs from Gwalior Junction(GWL) to Bhind(BIX) on Train departs from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 6:20 and reaches Bhind(BIX) at 8:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 59823 from Gwalior Junction(GWL) to Bhind(BIX) .

GWL-BIX PASSENGER 59823 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gwalior Junction to Bhind . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhind .

In 59823 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BIRLANAGAR(BLNR). Train 59823 arrives at BIRLANAGAR at 6:27 and departs at 6:29. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER starts from?

59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER starts from Gwalior Junction(GWL)

How many days in a week 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER runs ?

59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER train is 2:00 minutes at BIRLANAGAR(BLNR)

Top Train Routes related to 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER

For more information on 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER train Click IRCTC