59356 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MTJ RATLAM PASS Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MATHURA JN MTJ Source
00:00 05:00
1 0
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 05:09
01:00 05:10
1 8
JAJAN PATTI JJA 05:21
01:00 05:22
1 17
DHAURMUI JAGH DUM 05:33
01:00 05:34
1 25
BHARATPUR JN BTE 05:53
02:00 05:55
1 33
SEWAR SWAR 06:07
01:00 06:08
1 43
PINGORA PNGR 06:21
01:00 06:22
1 54
KELA DEVI KEV 06:29
01:00 06:30
1 63
BAYA JN BXN 06:50
05:00 06:55
1 75
DUMARIYA DY 07:03
01:00 07:04
1 84
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 07:13
01:00 07:14
1 95
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:34
01:00 07:35
1 108
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 07:54
01:00 07:55
1 118
PILIODA PDZ 08:09
01:00 08:10
1 131
CHHOTI ODAI COO 08:19
01:00 08:20
1 139
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 08:59
01:00 09:00
1 152
LALPUR UMRI LRU 09:09
01:00 09:10
1 158
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 09:19
01:00 09:20
1 169
NOMODA NMD 09:29
01:00 09:30
1 179
MALAR MLZ 09:39
01:00 09:40
1 186
MOKHOLI MXL 09:49
01:00 09:50
1 197
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 09:59
01:00 10:00
1 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 10:14
01:00 10:15
1 216
KUSHTALA KTA 10:23
01:00 10:24
1 223
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 10:32
01:00 10:33
1 231
AMLI AMLI 10:39
01:00 10:40
1 239
INDARGARH IDG 10:52
01:00 10:53
1 252
LAKHERI LKE 11:04
01:00 11:05
1 263
LABAN LBN 11:14
01:00 11:15
1 271
GHATAKA VARA GKB 11:24
01:00 11:25
1 280
KAPREN KPZ 11:34
01:00 11:35
1 290
ARNETHA ARE 11:46
01:00 11:47
1 299
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 11:56
01:00 11:57
1 310
GURLA GQL 12:06
01:00 12:07
1 318
KOTA JN KOTA 12:30
10:00 12:40
1 324
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 12:54
01:00 12:55
1 333
DADHDEVI DDV 13:02
01:00 13:03
1 340
ALNIYA ALNI 13:09
01:00 13:10
1 346
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 13:24
01:00 13:25
1 358
DARA DARA 13:37
01:00 13:38
1 371
KANWALPURA KIW 13:48
02:00 13:50
1 380
MORAK MKX 13:59
01:00 14:00
1 386
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 14:11
01:00 14:12
1 396
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 14:23
01:00 14:24
1 407
DHUANKHERI DKRA 14:34
01:00 14:35
1 414
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 14:44
01:00 14:45
1 424
KURLAS KRLS 14:59
01:00 15:00
1 437
GAROT GOH 15:19
01:00 15:20
1 447
SHAMGARH SGZ 15:40
05:00 15:45
1 457
HANSPURA HNU 15:54
01:00 15:55
1 464
SUWASRA SVA 16:04
01:00 16:05
1 471
THUKHERI NKH 16:14
01:00 16:15
1 476
CHAU MAHLA CMU 16:59
01:00 17:00
1 486
TALAVLI TLZ 17:09
01:00 17:10
1 491
THURIA THUR 17:19
01:00 17:20
1 500
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 17:59
01:00 18:00
1 509
LUNI RICHHA LNR 18:19
01:00 18:20
1 521
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 18:59
01:00 19:00
1 532
ROHAL KHURD RLK 19:23
01:00 19:24
1 538
GDA JN D 19:55
05:00 20:00
1 548
BERAWANYA BR 20:09
01:00 20:10
1 556
KHACHROD KUH 20:17
02:00 20:22
1 562
RUNKHERA RNH 20:32
01:00 20:33
1 573
BANGROD BOD 20:41
01:00 20:42
1 580
RATLAM JN RTM 21:10
00:00 Destition
1 593

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS

Train 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs from Mathura Junction(MTJ) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) on Train departs from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 05:00 and reaches Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 21:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 59356 from Mathura Junction(MTJ) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) .

MTJ RATLAM PASS 59356 train passes through 65 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Ratlam Junction .

In 59356 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at KOTA JN(KOTA). Train 59356 arrives at KOTA JN at 12:30 and departs at 12:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS FAQ

From which station train 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from?

59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from Mathura Junction(MTJ)

How many days in a week 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs ?

59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS train is 10:00 minutes at KOTA JN(KOTA)

Top Train Routes related to 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS

For more information on 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS train Click IRCTC