59104 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KATHANA BRC PAS Kathana to Vadodara Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATHANA KTNA Source
0:00 13:05
1 0
BOCHASAN JN BCHN 13:29
2:00 13:31
1 16
BORSAD BO 13:39
2:00 13:41
1 23
DAVOL DOW 13:49
1:00 13:50
1 27
ANKLAV ALV 13:58
1:00 13:59
1 32
BHETASI BETI 14:07
1:00 14:08
1 37
VASAD JN VDA 14:35
5:00 14:40
1 42
NANDESARI NDR 14:46
1:00 14:47
1 47
RANOLI RNO 14:52
1:00 14:53
1 50
BAJVA BJW 15:04
1:00 15:05
1 55
VADODARA JN BRC 15:25
0:00 Destination
1 62

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS

Train 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS runs from Kathana(KTNA) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) on Train departs from Kathana(KTNA) at 13:05 and reaches Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 15:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 59104 from Kathana(KTNA) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) .

KATHANA BRC PAS 59104 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kathana to Vadodara Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vadodara Junction .

In 59104 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at VASAD JN(VDA). Train 59104 arrives at VASAD JN at 14:35 and departs at 14:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59104 KATHANA BRC PAS FAQ

From which station train 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS starts from?

59104 KATHANA BRC PAS starts from Kathana(KTNA)

How many days in a week 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS runs ?

59104 KATHANA BRC PAS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS train is 5:00 minutes at VASAD JN(VDA)

Top Train Routes related to 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS

For more information on 59104 KATHANA BRC PAS train Click IRCTC