59102 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KATHANA BRC PAS Kathana to Vadodara Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATHANA KTNA Source
0:00 6:00
1 0
BOCHASAN JN BCHN 6:25
2:00 6:27
1 16
BORSAD BO 6:35
2:00 6:37
1 23
DAVOL DOW 6:45
1:00 6:46
1 27
ANKLAV ALV 6:54
2:00 6:56
1 32
BHETASI BETI 7:04
1:00 7:05
1 37
VASAD JN VDA 7:25
15:00 7:40
1 42
NANDESARI NDR 7:46
2:00 7:48
1 47
RANOLI RNO 7:53
1:00 7:54
1 50
BAJVA BJW 8:05
1:00 8:06
1 55
VADODARA JN BRC 8:45
0:00 Destination
1 62

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS

Train 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS runs from Kathana(KTNA) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) on Train departs from Kathana(KTNA) at 6:00 and reaches Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 8:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 59102 from Kathana(KTNA) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) .

KATHANA BRC PAS 59102 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kathana to Vadodara Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vadodara Junction .

In 59102 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BOCHASAN JN(BCHN). Train 59102 arrives at BOCHASAN JN at 6:25 and departs at 6:27. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59102 KATHANA BRC PAS FAQ

From which station train 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS starts from?

59102 KATHANA BRC PAS starts from Kathana(KTNA)

How many days in a week 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS runs ?

59102 KATHANA BRC PAS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS train is 2:00 minutes at BOCHASAN JN(BCHN)

Top Train Routes related to 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS

For more information on 59102 KATHANA BRC PAS train Click IRCTC