59031 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ST - BH PASSENGER Surat to Bharuch Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SURAT ST Source
00:00 18:30
1 0
UTRAN URN 18:37
01:00 18:38
1 3
KOSAD KSE 18:42
01:00 18:43
1 6
GOTHANGAM GTX 18:48
01:00 18:49
1 10
SAYAN SYN 18:54
01:00 18:55
1 13
KIM KIM 19:06
01:00 19:07
1 23
KOSAMBA JN KSB 19:14
01:00 19:15
1 31
HATHURAN HAT 19:19
01:00 19:20
1 35
PANOLI PAO 19:24
06:00 19:30
1 39
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 19:39
01:00 19:40
1 49
BHARUCH JN BH 20:00
00:00 Destition
1 58

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER

Train 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER runs from Surat(ST) to Bharuch Junction(BH) on Train departs from Surat(ST) at 18:30 and reaches Bharuch Junction(BH) at 20:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 59031 from Surat(ST) to Bharuch Junction(BH) .

ST - BH PASSENGER 59031 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Surat to Bharuch Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bharuch Junction .

In 59031 train route maximum halt time for this train is 06:00 minutes at PANOLI(PAO). Train 59031 arrives at PANOLI at 19:24 and departs at 19:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59031 ST - BH PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER starts from?

59031 ST - BH PASSENGER starts from Surat(ST)

How many days in a week 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER runs ?

59031 ST - BH PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER train is 06:00 minutes at PANOLI(PAO)

Top Train Routes related to 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER

For more information on 59031 ST - BH PASSENGER train Click IRCTC