58162 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JSG HTE PASSENGER Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG Source
0:00 7:30
1 0
DHUTRA DTV 7:39
1:00 7:40
1 8
PANPALI PNPL 7:47
1:00 7:48
1 14
BAGDIHI BEH 7:55
1:00 7:56
1 20
DHARUADIHI DIH 8:03
1:00 8:04
1 27
BAMRA BMB 8:13
1:00 8:14
1 36
TANGARMUNDA TGM 8:24
1:00 8:25
1 45
GARPOS GPH 8:33
1:00 8:34
1 52
SAGRA SOGR 8:40
1:00 8:41
1 57
SONAKHAN SXN 8:49
1:00 8:50
1 64
RAJ GANGPUR GP 8:59
1:00 9:00
1 71
KANSHBAHAL KXN 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 80
KALUNGA KLG 9:18
1:00 9:19
1 87
PANPOSH PPO 9:29
1:00 9:30
1 95
ROURKELA ROU 9:40
20:00 10:00
1 101
K CABIN KCAB 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 103
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 10:12
1:00 10:13
1 104
LINK CABIN LNKC 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 112
BANGURKELA BGKA 10:32
1:00 10:33
1 116
NUAGAON NXN 10:47
1:00 10:48
1 129
ORGA ORGA 11:03
1:00 11:04
1 136
PARBATONIA PBB 11:14
1:00 11:15
1 144
TATI TATI 11:24
1:00 11:25
1 151
KANAROAN KNRN 11:51
1:00 11:52
1 164
BANO BANO 12:09
1:00 12:10
1 172
MAHABUANG MCZ 12:19
1:00 12:20
1 179
KURKURA KRKR 12:29
1:00 12:30
1 188
PAKRA PKC 12:39
1:00 12:40
1 196
POKLA PKF 13:05
1:00 13:06
1 203
BAKASPUR BKPR 13:14
1:00 13:15
1 210
GOVINDPUR ROAD GBX 13:29
1:00 13:30
1 223
KARRA KRRA 13:49
1:00 13:50
1 235
LODHMA LOM 14:39
1:00 14:40
1 249
BALASIRING BLRG 14:59
1:00 15:00
1 258
HATIA HTE 17:30
0:00 Destination
1 264

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER

Train 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER runs from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) to Hatia(HTE) on Train departs from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) at 7:30 and reaches Hatia(HTE) at 17:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 58162 from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) to Hatia(HTE) .

JSG HTE PASSENGER 58162 train passes through 35 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia . It takes total of hours journey to reach Hatia .

In 58162 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at ROURKELA(ROU). Train 58162 arrives at ROURKELA at 9:40 and departs at 10:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER starts from?

58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER starts from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG)

How many days in a week 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER runs ?

58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER train is 20:00 minutes at ROURKELA(ROU)

Top Train Routes related to 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER

For more information on 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER train Click IRCTC