58029 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BLS BHC PASSENGER Balasore to Bhadrakh
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BALASORE BLS Source
00:00 13:40
1 0
NILGIRI ROAD NGRD 13:51
01:00 13:52
1 10
KHANTAPARA KHF 13:59
01:00 14:00
1 15
PANPANA PNPN 14:05
01:00 14:06
1 19
BAHANAGA BAZAR BNBR 14:11
01:00 14:12
1 24
SORO SORO 14:20
01:00 14:21
1 33
SABIRA SZZ 14:29
04:00 14:33
1 41
MARKONA MKO 14:40
01:00 14:41
1 47
RANITAL RNTL 14:48
01:00 14:49
1 54
BHADRAKH BHC 15:35
00:00 Destination
1 62

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER

Train 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER runs from Balasore(BLS) to Bhadrakh(BHC) on Train departs from Balasore(BLS) at 13:40 and reaches Bhadrakh(BHC) at 15:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 58029 from Balasore(BLS) to Bhadrakh(BHC) .

BLS BHC PASSENGER 58029 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Balasore to Bhadrakh . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhadrakh .

In 58029 train route maximum halt time for this train is 04:00 minutes at SABIRA(SZZ). Train 58029 arrives at SABIRA at 14:29 and departs at 14:33. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER starts from?

58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER starts from Balasore(BLS)

How many days in a week 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER runs ?

58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER train is 04:00 minutes at SABIRA(SZZ)

Top Train Routes related to 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER

For more information on 58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER train Click IRCTC