57318 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BVRM PASS Macherla to Bhimavaram Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MACHERLA MCLA Source
00:00 05:30
1 0
RENTACHINTALA RCA 05:50
00:00 05:51
1 15
GURUJALAS GZA 06:03
00:00 06:04
1 23
NADIKODE NDKD 06:20
00:00 06:25
1 35
TUMMALACHERUVU TMLU 06:36
00:00 06:37
1 46
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 06:49
00:00 06:50
1 56
BELLAMKONDA BMKD 07:06
00:00 07:07
1 69
REDDIGUDEM REM 07:16
00:00 07:17
1 76
SATTENAPALLE SAP 07:30
00:00 07:31
1 87
GUDIPUDI GPDE 07:38
00:00 07:39
1 94
PEDDAKURAPADU PKPU 07:46
00:00 07:47
1 100
LINGAMGUNTLA LIN 07:53
00:00 07:54
1 103
SIRIPURAM SRPM 07:59
00:00 08:00
1 107
MANDAPADU MDPD 08:05
00:00 08:06
1 111
BANDARUPALLE BDPL 08:15
00:00 08:16
1 116
NALLAPADU NLPD 08:29
00:00 08:30
1 125
GUNTUR JN GNT 09:15
00:00 09:25
1 130
PEDAKAKANI HALT PDKN 09:32
00:00 09:33
1 137
NAMBURU NBR 09:39
00:00 09:40
1 139
MANGALAGIRI MAG 09:52
00:00 09:53
1 151
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 10:09
00:00 10:10
1 158
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 10:30
00:00 10:45
1 163
MADHRANAGAR MDUN 10:57
00:00 10:58
1 164
RAMAVARAPPADU RMV 11:07
00:00 11:08
1 168
NIDAMANURU NDM 11:16
00:00 11:17
1 174
UPPALUR UPL 11:24
00:00 11:25
1 180
TENNERU TNRU 11:31
00:00 11:32
1 183
TARIGOPPULA TGU 11:39
00:00 11:40
1 185
INDUPALLI IDP 11:45
00:00 11:46
1 190
VENTRAPRAGADA VPG 11:51
00:00 11:52
1 194
DOSAPADU DPD 11:58
00:00 11:59
1 197
GUDIVADA JN GDV 12:28
00:00 12:30
1 204
MOTURU OTR 12:39
00:00 12:40
1 211
GUNTAKONDURU GUK 12:46
00:00 12:47
1 214
PASALAPUDI PSLP 12:52
00:00 12:53
1 217
PUTLACHERUVU PCU 12:58
00:00 12:59
1 219
MOKHASA KALVPDI MVP 13:05
00:00 13:06
1 221
MANDAVALLI MDVL 13:11
00:00 13:12
1 225
KAIKOLUR KKLR 13:22
00:00 13:23
1 232
PALLEVADA PLVA 13:33
00:00 13:34
1 241
AKIVIDU AKVD 13:44
00:00 13:45
1 249
CHERUKUVADA CKV 13:53
00:00 13:54
1 255
UNDI UNDI 14:00
00:00 14:01
1 260
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 14:11
00:00 14:12
1 267
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 14:40
00:00 Destination
1 269

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57318 BVRM PASS

Train 57318 BVRM PASS runs from Macherla(MCLA) to Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM) on Train departs from Macherla(MCLA) at 05:30 and reaches Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM) at 14:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 57318 from Macherla(MCLA) to Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM) .

BVRM PASS 57318 train passes through 45 major stations in 1 day to reach from Macherla to Bhimavaram Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhimavaram Junction .

In 57318 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:00 minutes at MACHERLA(MCLA). Train 57318 arrives at MACHERLA at Source and departs at 05:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57318 BVRM PASS FAQ

From which station train 57318 BVRM PASS starts from?

57318 BVRM PASS starts from Macherla(MCLA)

How many days in a week 57318 BVRM PASS runs ?

57318 BVRM PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57318 BVRM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57318 BVRM PASS train is 00:00 minutes at MACHERLA(MCLA)

Top Train Routes related to 57318 BVRM PASS

For more information on 57318 BVRM PASS train Click IRCTC