53443 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MDLE - BGP PGR Mandar Hill to Bhagalpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MANDARHILL MDLE Source
00:00 14:05
1 0
BARAHAT BHLE 14:31
01:00 14:32
1 12
PUNSIA PNSA 14:40
01:00 14:41
1 16
PIPRADIH PPDI 14:50
01:00 14:51
1 21
DHAUNI DWLE 14:56
01:00 14:57
1 23
SANJHA SJJ 15:12
01:00 15:13
1 29
TIKANI TKLE 15:21
01:00 15:22
1 33
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 15:28
01:00 15:29
1 35
HATPURANI HPLB 15:35
01:00 15:36
1 38
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 15:41
01:00 15:42
1 40
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 15:49
01:00 15:50
1 43
BHAGALPUR BGP 16:10
00:00 Destination
1 49

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR

Train 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR runs from Mandar Hill(MDLE) to Bhagalpur(BGP) on Train departs from Mandar Hill(MDLE) at 14:05 and reaches Bhagalpur(BGP) at 16:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53443 from Mandar Hill(MDLE) to Bhagalpur(BGP) .

MDLE - BGP PGR 53443 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mandar Hill to Bhagalpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhagalpur .

In 53443 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE). Train 53443 arrives at BARAHAT at 14:31 and departs at 14:32. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53443 MDLE - BGP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR starts from?

53443 MDLE - BGP PGR starts from Mandar Hill(MDLE)

How many days in a week 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR runs ?

53443 MDLE - BGP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR train is 01:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR

For more information on 53443 MDLE - BGP PGR train Click IRCTC