52987 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MHOW AK MG FAST PASS MHOW to Akola Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MHOW MHOW Source
0:00 11:55
1 0
PATALPANI PTP 12:05
2:00 12:07
1 5
KALKUND KKD 12:42
2:00 12:44
1 15
CHORAL CRL 12:59
1:00 13:07
1 25
MUKHTIARBALWAR MKT 13:33
1:00 13:34
1 37
BARWAHA BWW 13:49
2:00 13:51
1 53
OMKARESHWARRD OM 13:58
2:00 14:00
1 58
SANAWAD SWD 14:10
2:00 14:12
1 63
NIMARKHERI NKR 14:38
1:00 14:39
1 75
KOTLAKHERI KTKH 14:45
1:00 14:46
1 79
ATTAR ATR 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 88
AJANTI ANI 15:15
1:00 15:16
1 105
KHANDWA KNW 16:30
15:00 17:10
1 117
MORDAR MRDD 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 133
JIRWAN JRWN 17:39
1:00 17:40
1 142
GURHI GUX 18:19
1:00 18:20
1 152
AMLAKHURD AMX 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 170
TUKAITHAD TTZ 19:59
1:00 20:00
1 181
DABKA DBKA 20:09
1:00 20:10
1 191
DHULGHAT DGT 20:49
1:00 20:50
1 201
WANROAD WND 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 216
KIWARKHED HKR 22:09
1:00 22:10
1 226
ADGAONBUZURG ABZ 22:29
1:00 22:30
1 236
AKOT AKOT 22:58
2:00 23:00
1 248
PATSUL PTZ 23:19
1:00 23:20
1 258
UGWE UGWE 0:09
1:00 0:10
2 281
AKOLAJN AK 1:10
0:00 Destination
2 291

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS

Train 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs from MHOW(MHOW) to Akola Junction(AK) on Train departs from MHOW(MHOW) at 11:55 and reaches Akola Junction(AK) at 1:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 52987 from MHOW(MHOW) to Akola Junction(AK) .

MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 52987 train passes through 27 major stations in 2 days to reach from MHOW to Akola Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Akola Junction .

In 52987 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at PATALPANI(PTP). Train 52987 arrives at PATALPANI at 12:05 and departs at 12:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS starts from?

52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS starts from MHOW(MHOW)

How many days in a week 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs ?

52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS train is 2:00 minutes at PATALPANI(PTP)

Top Train Routes related to 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS

For more information on 52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS train Click IRCTC