51614 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Katni Murwara to Kota Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kota Jn KOTA
Average Delay: (16 min)
19:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0.0
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 19:18
2m 19:20
1 9.2
Alniya ALNI 19:34
1m 19:35
1 22.9
Ravtha Road RDT 19:45
1m 19:46
1 34.8
Dara DARA 19:57
1m 19:58
1 47.8
Kanwalpura KIW 20:08
1m 20:09
1 56.4
Morak MKX 20:16
1m 20:17
1 62.0
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 20:28
2m 20:30
1 72.2
Julmi JLF 20:39
1m 20:40
1 80.1
Jhalawar City JLWC 21:35

1 97.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER

Train 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER runs from Katni Murwara(KMZ) to Kota Junction(KOTA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Katni Murwara(KMZ) at 19:00 and reaches Kota Junction(KOTA) at 21:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 51614 from Katni Murwara(KMZ) to Kota Junction(KOTA) .

KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER 51614 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction . It takes total of 2:35 hours journey to reach Kota Junction .

In 51614 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Dakaniya Talav(DKNT). Train 51614 arrives at Dakaniya Talav at 19:18 and departs at 19:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER starts from?

51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER starts from Katni Murwara(KMZ)

How many days in a week 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER runs ?

51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at Dakaniya Talav(DKNT)

Top Train Routes related to 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER

For more information on 51614 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER train Click IRCTC