17418 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SNSI TPTY EXP Sainagar Shirdi to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAINAGAR SHIRDI SNSI Source
0 19:35
1 0
KOPARGAON KPG 20:08
02:00 20:10
1 41
MANMAD JN MMR 21:20
05:00 21:25
1 83
NAGARSOL NSL 22:05
05:00 22:10
1 107
AURANGABAD AWB 23:10
05:00 23:15
1 196
JALNA J 00:08
02:00 00:10
2 259
PARBHANI JN PBN 02:08
02:00 02:10
2 374
PURNA JN PAU 02:35
05:00 02:40
2 402
H SAHIB NANDED NED 03:15
05:00 03:20
2 432
DHARMABAD DAB 05:14
01:00 05:15
2 504
BASAR BSX 05:19
01:00 05:20
2 514
NIZAMABAD JN NZB 05:48
02:00 05:50
2 543
KAMAREDDI KMC 06:34
01:00 06:35
2 595
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 09:10
05:00 09:15
2 704
LINGAMPALLI LPI 09:54
02:00 09:56
2 726
VIKARABAD JN VKB 10:35
02:00 10:37
2 775
TANDUR TDU 11:15
01:00 11:16
2 817
CHITTAPUR CT 12:14
02:00 12:16
2 872
YADGIR YG 12:54
01:00 12:55
2 926
RAICHUR RC 14:08
02:00 14:10
2 995
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 14:39
01:00 14:40
2 1023
ADONI AD 15:09
01:00 15:10
2 1064
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 16:05
05:00 16:10
2 1116
GOOTY GY 16:39
01:00 16:40
2 1144
TADIPATRI TU 17:29
01:00 17:30
2 1192
MUDDANURU MOO 18:14
01:00 18:15
2 1245
YERRAGUNTLA YA 18:29
01:00 18:30
2 1261
CUDDAPAH HX 19:13
02:00 19:15
2 1300
RAZAMPETA RJP 19:59
01:00 20:00
2 1351
KODURU KOU 20:24
01:00 20:25
2 1385
RENIGUNTA JN RU 21:08
02:00 21:10
2 1425
TIRUPATI TPTY 22:10
0 Destination
2 1435

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP

Train 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP runs from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Wednesday. Train departs from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 19:35 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 22:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 17418 from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

SNSI TPTY EXP 17418 train passes through 32 major stations in 2 days to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Tirupati Main . It takes total of 26:35 hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 17418 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at MANMAD JN(MMR). Train 17418 arrives at MANMAD JN at 21:20 and departs at 21:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17418 SNSI TPTY EXP FAQ

From which station train 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP starts from?

17418 SNSI TPTY EXP starts from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

How many days in a week 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP runs ?

17418 SNSI TPTY EXP runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP train is 05:00 minutes at MANMAD JN(MMR)

Top Train Routes related to 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP

For more information on 17418 SNSI TPTY EXP train Click IRCTC