09684 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CDG AII G RATH to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chandigarh Jn CDG
19:45
1 0.0
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 20:30
8m 20:38
1 44.8
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 21:08
2m 21:10
1 86.8
Karnal KUN 21:45
2m 21:47
1 119.9
Panipat Jn PNP 22:22
2m 22:24
1 154.2
Gohana Jn GHNA 23:08
2m 23:10
1 193.2
Rohtak Jn ROK 23:53
3m 23:56
1 225.2
Bhiwani Jn BNW 00:45
5m 00:50
2 274.5
Rewari Jn RE 02:25
7m 02:32
2 357.4
Alwar Jn AWR 03:25
3m 03:28
2 431.9
Dausa DO 04:41
2m 04:43
2 521.5
Jaipur Jn JP 06:15
15m 06:30
2 583.0
Phulera Jn FL 07:11
2m 07:13
2 637.7
Kishangarh KSG 07:52
2m 07:54
2 692.4
Ajmer Jn AII 08:40

2 717.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 09684 CDG AII G RATH

Train 09684 CDG AII G RATH runs from () to () on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday. Train departs from () at 19:45 and reaches () at 08:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 09684 from () to () .

CDG AII G RATH 09684 train passes through 15 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 12:55 hours journey to reach .

In 09684 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP). Train 09684 arrives at Jaipur Jn at 06:15 and departs at 06:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)
  2. Bhiwani Jn (BNW)
  3. Rewari Jn (RE)


09684 CDG AII G RATH FAQ

From which station train 09684 CDG AII G RATH starts from?

09684 CDG AII G RATH starts from ()

How many days in a week 09684 CDG AII G RATH runs ?

09684 CDG AII G RATH runs on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09684 CDG AII G RATH and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09684 CDG AII G RATH train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP)

Top Train Routes related to 09684 CDG AII G RATH

For more information on 09684 CDG AII G RATH train Click IRCTC