07432 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tirupati Main TPTY
18:50
1 0.0
Renigunta Jn RU 19:08
2m 19:10
1 9.8
Sri Kalahasti KHT 19:31
2m 19:33
1 33.0
Gudur Jn GDR 21:00
2m 21:02
1 93.2
Nellore NLR 21:28
2m 21:30
1 131.6
Ongole OGL 23:03
2m 23:05
1 248.3
Tenali Jn TEL 01:00
2m 01:02
2 355.3
Vijayawada Jn BZA 01:35
10m 01:45
2 386.8
Eluru EE 02:30
2m 02:32
2 446.4
Tadepalligudem TDD 03:12
2m 03:14
2 494.2
Rajahmundry RJY 03:58
2m 04:00
2 535.8
Samalkot Jn SLO 04:50
2m 04:52
2 585.9
Kakinada Town Jn CCT 05:30

2 598.3

About Train 07432 TPTY-CCT

Train 07432 TPTY-CCT runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 18:50 and reaches () at 05:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 07432 from () to () .

TPTY-CCT 07432 train passes through 13 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 10:40 hours journey to reach .

In 07432 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07432 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 01:35 and departs at 01:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07432 TPTY-CCT FAQ

From which station train 07432 TPTY-CCT starts from?

07432 TPTY-CCT starts from ()

How many days in a week 07432 TPTY-CCT runs ?

07432 TPTY-CCT runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07432 TPTY-CCT and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07432 TPTY-CCT train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07432 TPTY-CCT