07432 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TPTY NS SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tirupati Main TPTY
18:50
1 0.0
Renigunta Jn RU 19:08
2m 19:10
1 9.8
Sri Kalahasti KHT 19:31
2m 19:33
1 33.0
Gudur Jn GDR 21:00
2m 21:02
1 93.2
Nellore NLR 21:28
2m 21:30
1 131.6
Ongole OGL 23:03
2m 23:05
1 248.3
Tenali Jn TEL 01:00
2m 01:02
2 355.3
Vijayawada Jn BZA 01:35
10m 01:45
2 386.8
Gudivada Jn GDV 02:30
2m 02:32
2 430.3
Kaikaluru KKLR 03:48
2m 03:50
2 459.4
Akividu AKVD 04:08
2m 04:10
2 476.2
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 04:43
2m 04:45
2 493.9
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 04:52
2m 04:54
2 495.9
Viravasaram VVM 05:03
2m 05:05
2 506.5
Palakollu PKO 05:18
2m 05:20
2 516.6
Narasapur NS 05:40

2 525.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07432 TPTY NS SPL

Train 07432 TPTY NS SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 18:50 and reaches () at 05:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 07432 from () to () .

TPTY NS SPL 07432 train passes through 16 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 10:50 hours journey to reach .

In 07432 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07432 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 01:35 and departs at 01:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07432 TPTY NS SPL FAQ

From which station train 07432 TPTY NS SPL starts from?

07432 TPTY NS SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07432 TPTY NS SPL runs ?

07432 TPTY NS SPL runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07432 TPTY NS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07432 TPTY NS SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07432 TPTY NS SPL

For more information on 07432 TPTY NS SPL train Click IRCTC