04321 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE
06:35
1 0.0
Milak MIL 07:10
1m 07:11
1 39.9
Rampur Jn RMU 07:31
2m 07:33
1 63.1
Moradabad Jn MB 08:13
5m 08:18
1 90.3
Amroha AMRO 08:45
2m 08:47
1 120.9
Gajraula Jn GJL 09:09
1m 09:10
1 143.8
Hapur Jn HPU 09:53
2m 09:55
1 194.4
Pilkhua PKW 10:08
2m 10:10
1 205.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 10:48
2m 10:50
1 231.2
Old Delhi Jn DLI 11:35
15m 11:50
1 251.5
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 12:04
2m 12:06
1 255.9
Delhi Cantt DEC 12:23
2m 12:25
1 265.6
Palam PM 12:31
2m 12:33
1 269.4
Gurgaon GGN 12:46
2m 12:48
1 282.6
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 12:57
2m 12:59
1 292.5
Pataudi Road PTRD 13:14
2m 13:16
1 312.6
Rewari Jn RE 14:10
2m 14:12
1 333.9
Khairthal KRH 14:47
2m 14:49
1 381.8
Alwar Jn AWR 15:17
3m 15:20
1 408.4
Malakhera MKH 15:35
2m 15:37
1 427.8
Rajgarh RHG 15:51
2m 15:53
1 444.6
Bandikui Jn BKI 16:16
4m 16:20
1 469.3
Dausa DO 16:40
2m 16:42
1 498.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 17:42
3m 17:45
1 554.1
Jaipur Jn JP 18:00
10m 18:10
1 559.5
Phulera Jn FL 18:51
2m 18:53
1 614.2
Naraina NRI 19:03
2m 19:05
1 624.6
Kishangarh KSG 19:39
2m 19:41
1 668.9
Ajmer Jn AII 20:30
10m 20:40
1 694.2
Beawar BER 21:20
2m 21:22
1 746.5
Marwar Jn MJ 22:38
2m 22:40
1 834.2
Falna FA 23:23
2m 23:25
1 900.4
Abu Road ABR 00:50
10m 01:00
2 999.1
Palanpur Jn PNU 01:58
2m 02:00
2 1051.6
Bhildi Jn BLDI 02:43
2m 02:45
2 1097.2
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 06:02
2m 06:04
2 1299.5
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 07:05
30m 07:35
2 1352.4
Bhuj BHUJ 08:50

2 1410.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL

Train 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 06:35 and reaches () at 08:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 04321 from () to () .

BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL 04321 train passes through 38 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 26:15 hours journey to reach .

In 04321 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 04321 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 07:05 and departs at 07:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Moradabad Jn (MB)
  2. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  3. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  4. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  5. Abu Road (ABR)


04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL FAQ

From which station train 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL starts from?

04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL runs ?

04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL runs on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL train is 30 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes related to 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL

For more information on 04321 BE - NBVJ EXP. SPL train Click IRCTC