78101 Train Time Table CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP Source
0:00 5:10
1 0
LOTAPAHAR LPH 5:17
1:00 5:18
1 9
SONUA SWR 5:28
1:00 5:29
1 20
TUNIA TUX 5:34
1:00 5:35
1 26
GOILKERA GOL 5:42
1:00 5:43
1 33
MAHADEVSAL MXW 5:49
1:00 5:50
1 38
DEROWAN DRWN 5:59
1:00 6:00
1 43
POSOTIA PST 6:07
1:00 6:08
1 50
MANOHARPUR MOU 6:19
1:00 6:20
1 61
JARAIKELA JRA 6:30
1:00 6:31
1 72
BHALULATA BUL 6:38
1:00 6:39
1 79
BISRA BZR 6:46
1:00 6:47
1 86
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 6:55
1:00 6:56
1 96
K CABIN KCAB 7:02
1:00 7:03
1 97
ROURKELA ROU 7:15
0:00 Destination
1 99