7642 Train Time Table AII-NED

AII-NED  (7642)  

1 4 /5  ( 107  reviews)

Narkher    to    Hyderabad Kacheguda   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AJMER JN AII
0 21:50
1 0
NASIRABAD NSD 22:30
2:00 22:32
1 23
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 22:59
2:00 23:01
1 65
BHILWARA BHL 23:50
5:00 23:55
1 132
CHITTAURGARH JN. COR 01:25
5:00 01:30
2 186
NIMACH NMH 02:43
2:00 02:45
2 242
RATLAM JN RTM 05:30
5:00 05:35
2 375
NAGDA JN NAD 06:28
2:00 06:30
2 415
UJJAIN JN UJN 07:40
5:00 07:45
2 470
MAKSI JUNCTION MKC 08:30
5:00 08:35
2 510
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 13:35
2:00 13:37
2 643
BHOPAL BPL 14:00
5:00 14:05
2 656
ITARSI JN ET 15:50
10:00 16:00
2 747
KHANDWA JUNCTION KNW 18:35
2:00 18:37
2 930
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 20:10
5:00 20:15
2 1053
MANMAD JN MMR 22:20
5:00 22:25
2 1237
ROTEGAON RGO 23:20
2:00 23:22
2 1288
AURANGABAD AWB 00:27
5:00 00:32
3 1349
JALNA J 01:50
2:00 01:52
3 1411
PARTUR PTU 02:21
1:00 02:22
3 1456
SELU SELU 02:40
2:00 02:42
3 1483
PARBHANI JN PBN 03:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2:00 03:17
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1526
PURNA JN PAU 03:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2:00 03:47
Average Delay: (34 min min)
3 1554
NANDED NED 05:30
Average Delay: (- min)
0
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1584

AII-NED train(0) covers a total distance of 1584 Km travelling from AJMER JN(AII) to NANDED(NED)

AII-NED train(0) halts at a total of 24 halts while covering the total distance from AJMER JN(AII) to NANDED(NED) in 3 days