75008 Train Time Table GD-BNY-GKP-DMU

GD-BNY-GKP-DMU  (75008)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gonda Junction    to    Gorakhpur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GONDAJN GD Source
0:00 7:30
1 0
SUBHAGPUR SUBR 7:48
1:00 7:49
1 6
INTIYATHOK ITE 8:07
1:00 8:08
1 20
BALRAMPUR BLP 8:30
2:00 8:32
1 39
JHARKHANDI JKNI 8:38
2:00 8:40
1 42
GAINJAHWA GAW 8:49
2:00 8:51
1 49
KAUWAPUR KPE 9:08
1:00 9:09
1 57
TULSIPUR TLR 9:25
2:00 9:27
1 68
GAINSARIJN GIR 9:43
2:00 9:45
1 82
PACHPERWA PPW 9:55
2:00 9:57
1 91
BARHNI BNY 10:25
5:00 10:30
1 107
PARSA PRZ 10:58
2:00 11:00
1 119
SHOHRATGARH SOT 11:20
2:00 11:22
1 128
CHILHIA CIH 11:30
2:00 11:32
1 135
NAUGARH NUH 11:50
2:00 11:52
1 147
USKABAZAR UB 12:13
2:00 12:15
1 157
BRIDGMANGANJ BMJ 12:28
2:00 12:30
1 165
ANANDNAGAR ANDN 13:20
5:00 13:25
1 178
CAMPIERGANJ CM 13:46
2:00 13:48
1 186
PEPPEGANJ PJ 14:04
2:00 14:06
1 197
MANIRAM MIM 14:20
2:00 14:22
1 209
NAKAHAJUNGLE JEA 14:34
2:00 14:36
1 214
GORAKHPUR GKP 14:50
0:00 Destination
1 220