7271 Train Time Table SRUR-KZJ RAMGIRI

SRUR-KZJ RAMGIRI  (7271)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Vijayawada Junction    to    Visakhapatnam Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sirpur Town SRUR
15:45
1 0.0
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 16:00
2m 16:02
1 17.8
Asifabad Road ASAF 16:15
1m 16:16
1 32.2
Bellampalli BPA 16:32
2m 16:34
1 56.5
Ravindrakhani RVKH 16:46
1m 16:47
1 69.7
Manchiryal MCI 16:54
1m 16:55
1 76.2
Ramagundam RDM 17:13
2m 17:15
1 89.9
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 17:32
2m 17:34
1 107.5
Kolanoor KOLR 17:50
1m 17:51
1 121.2
Potkapalli PTKP 18:05
2m 18:07
1 130.1
Bisugir Sharif BGSF 18:17
1m 18:18
1 140.6
Jammikunta JMKT 18:28
1m 18:29
1 147.0
Uppal OPL 18:46
1m 18:47
1 159.0
Hasanparthi Road HSP 19:10
1m 19:11
1 170.8
Kazipet Jn KZJ 20:00

1 183.0