69146 Train Time Table GODHRA ANND MEMU

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GODHRA JN GDA Source
0 08:30
1 0
VAVADI KHURD VKG 08:37
1:00 08:38
1 7
TUWA TUWA 08:46
1:00 08:47
1 14
TIMBA ROAD TBA 08:56
1:00 08:57
1 24
SEVALIYA SVL 09:06
1:00 09:07
1 27
ANGADI AGCI 09:15
1:00 09:16
1 33
THASRA TAS 09:25
1:00 09:26
1 40
DAKOR DK 09:46
1:00 09:47
1 49
UMRETH UMH 09:55
1:00 09:56
1 57
OD OD 10:03
1:00 10:04
1 62
BHALEJ BAJ 10:12
1:00 10:13
1 67
SADANAPURA SNA 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 72
ANAND JN ANND 10:45
0 Destination
1 79

GODHRA ANND MEMU train(0) covers a total distance of 79 Km travelling from GODHRA JN(GDA) to ANAND JN(ANND)

GODHRA ANND MEMU train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from GODHRA JN(GDA) to ANAND JN(ANND) in 1 days