69146 Train Time Table

  (69146)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Dahanu Road    to    Virar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Godhra Jn GDA
08:30
1 0.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 08:37
1m 08:38
1 6.6
Tuwa TUWA 08:46
1m 08:47
1 14.6
Timba Road TBA 08:56
1m 08:57
1 23.4
Sevaliya SVL 09:06
1m 09:07
1 26.9
Angadi AGCI 09:15
1m 09:16
1 33.2
Thasra TAS 09:25
1m 09:26
1 40.1
Dakor DK 09:46
1m 09:47
1 49.0
Umreth UMH 09:55
1m 09:56
1 56.4
Od OD 10:03
1m 10:04
1 63.5
Bhalej BAJ 10:12
1m 10:13
1 67.8
Sadanapura SNA 10:24
1m 10:25
1 72.2
Anand Jn ANND 10:45

1 78.6