68749 Train Time Table SDL - ABKP MEMU

SDL - ABKP MEMU  (68749)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Anuppur Junction    to    Ambikapur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shahdol SDL
11:30
1 0.0
Singhpur SNGP 11:38
2m 11:40
1 5.9
Chhada CHDX 11:46
2m 11:48
1 13.9
Burhar BUH 11:55
2m 11:57
1 19.5
Amlai AAL 12:06
1m 12:07
1 28.2
Anuppur Jn APR 12:25
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 12:30
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 40.8
Mauhari MZH 12:42
Average Delay: (7 min)
2m 12:44
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 48.4
Dhurwasin DRSN 12:51
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 12:52
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 56.4
Harrad HRV 12:58
Average Delay: (8 min)
3m 13:01
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 63.4
Kotma KTMA 13:10
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 13:12
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 72.4
Baihatola BATL 13:22
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 13:23
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 82.7
Bijuri BJRI 13:40
Average Delay: (12 min)
10m 13:50
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 88.1
Boridand Jn BRND 14:04
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 14:06
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 96.9
Udalkachar UKR 14:21
Average Delay: (21 min)
2m 14:23
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 109.1
Nagpur Road NPRD 14:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 118.5
Darritola Jn DTL 14:45
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 14:47
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 123.5
Nagar NGE 14:56
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 14:58
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 130.2
Baikunthpur Road BRH 15:07
Average Delay: (24 min)
2m 15:09
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 138.9
Katora KTO 15:22
Average Delay: (21 min)
2m 15:24
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 155.2
Sheoprasad Nagar SPDR 15:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 164.8
Surajpur Road SJQ 15:45
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 15:47
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 176.3
Karonji KJZ 15:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 15:55
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 182.0
Bishrampur BSPR 16:07
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 16:09
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 195.0
Kamalpurgram KLPG 16:19
Average Delay: (16 min)
2m 16:21
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 205.5
Ambikapur ABKP 17:10
Average Delay: (-3 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 214.0