64564 Train Time Table

  (64564)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Nangal Dam    to    Ambala Cantt. Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Amb Andaura AADR
13:10
1 0.0
Churaru Takrala CHTL 13:24
1m 13:25
1 10.8
Panoh PH 13:33
1m 13:34
1 16.9
Una Himachal UHL 13:48
2m 13:50
1 27.1
Rai Mehat Pur MTPR 14:08
1m 14:09
1 37.1
Nangal Dam NLDM 14:25
Average Delay: (- min)
15m 14:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 43.6
Anandpur Sahib ANSB 14:58
Average Delay: (2 min)
2m 15:00
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 63.8
Kiratpur Sahib KART 15:11
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 71.7
Bharatgarh BARJ 15:21
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 15:22
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 80.8
Ghanauli GANL 15:31
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 15:32
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 90.3
Rupnagar RPAR 15:45
Average Delay: (10 min)
5m 15:50
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 99.1
Mianpur MNPR 15:57
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 15:58
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 107.0
Kurali KRLI 16:07
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 16:08
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 115.9
Morinda Jn MRND 16:23
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 16:25
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 124.0
Kharar KARR 16:43
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 16:44
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 140.7
SAS Nagar Mohali SASN 16:57
Average Delay: (25 min)
2m 16:59
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 157.1
Chandigarh Jn CDG 17:40
Average Delay: (17 min)
55m 18:35
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 168.3
Ghagghar GHG 18:44
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 18:45
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 179.5
Dappar DHPR 18:54
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 190.5
Lalru LLU 19:00
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 19:01
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 195.0
Dhulkot DKT 19:10
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 19:11
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 205.1
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 19:25
Average Delay: (7 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 213.1