63264 Train Time Table DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER  (63264)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Mughal Sarai Junction    to    Patna Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU
05:10
1 0.0
Kuchman KCA 05:27
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 05:28
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 10.6
Sakaldiha SLD 05:35
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 05:36
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 18.2
Tulsi Ashram TLAM 05:42
1m 05:43
1 24.5
Dheena DHA 05:55
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 05:56
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 31.8
Bahora Chandil Halt BHCL 06:03
1m 06:04
1 39.2
Zamania ZNA 06:10
Average Delay: (41 min)
1m 06:11
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 44.2
Darauli DRV 06:19
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 06:20
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 50.7
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 07:00
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 07:02
Average Delay: (52 min)
1 57.7
Usia Khas Halt USK 07:07
1m 07:08
1 62.0
Bhadaura BWH 07:13
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 07:14
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 65.7
Karahia Halt KKRH 07:21
1m 07:22
1 69.7
Gahmar GMR 07:29
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 73.4
Barakalan Halt BQW 07:36
1m 07:37
1 77.0
Chausa CSA 07:59
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 83.0
Pawani Kamarpur Halt PWXP 08:07
1m 08:08
1 88.0
Buxar BXR 09:40
Average Delay: (4 min)
5m 09:45
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 93.9
Baruna BUE 09:55
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 09:56
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 103.2
Dumraon DURE 10:04
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 10:05
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 110.3
Twining Ganj TWG 10:15
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 10:16
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 117.8
Raghunathpur RPR 10:35
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 10:36
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 126.4
Banahi BYN 10:46
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 10:47
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 135.1
Bihiya BEA 10:54
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 10:55
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 140.9
Ramanand Tiwary Halt RNTE 11:01
1m 11:02
1 144.9
Sarvodaya Halt XSAN 11:05
1m 11:06
1 146.3
Kauriya Halt KYA 11:09
1m 11:10
1 148.3
Karisath KRS 11:19
Average Delay: (45 min)
1m 11:20
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 152.5
Jagjeewan Halt JGWL 11:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1 159.1
Ara Jn ARA 11:38
Average Delay: (52 min)
2m 11:40
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 162.4
Jamira Halt JMIR 11:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1 166.9
Kulharia KUA 12:04
Average Delay: (58 min)
1m 12:05
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1 172.2
Koelwar KWR 12:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 12:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 175.9
Bihta BTA 12:19
Average Delay: (01:13 min)
1m 12:20
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1 184.3
Patel Halt PATL 12:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 12:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 186.7
Sadisopur SDE 12:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 12:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.9
Gandhi Halt GNHI 12:35
1m 12:36
1 192.9
Neora NEO 12:44
Average Delay: (01:14 min)
1m 12:45
Average Delay: (01:22 min)
1 195.9
Danapur Jn DNR 13:00
Average Delay: (45 min)
5m 13:05
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1 201.7
Phulwari Sharif PWS 13:14
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 13:15
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1 205.4
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 13:20
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1m 13:21
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1 209.2
Patna Jn PNBE 15:10
Average Delay: (57 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 211.4