58622 Train Time Table BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.

BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.  (58622)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Barkakana Junction    to    Adra Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARKA KANA BRKA Source
0:00 14:15
1 0
RAMGARH CANT RMT 14:25
5:00 14:30
1 4
MAEL MAEL 14:39
1:00 14:40
1 16
BARKIPONA BRKP 14:45
1:00 14:46
1 19
GOLA ROAD GRE 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 26
HARUBERA HRBR 15:06
1:00 15:07
1 35
SONDIMRA SND 15:15
1:00 15:16
1 42
BARLANGA BLNG 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 48
MURI MURI 16:27
25:00:00 16:52
1 57
TULIN THO 17:04
1:00 17:05
1 62
JHALIDA JAA 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 70
KOTSHILA KSX 17:42
1:00 17:43
1 81
GARH JAIPUR GUG 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 89
CHAS ROAD CAS 18:00
1:00 18:01
1 96
GOURINATHDHAM GTD 18:08
1:00 18:09
1 103
PURULIA JN PRR 18:50
20:00 19:10
1 118
CHHARRA CHRA 19:16
1:00 19:17
1 125
KUSHTAUR KSU 19:22
1:00 19:23
1 129
BAGALIA BGA 19:30
1:00 19:31
1 138
ANARA ANR 19:42
1:00 19:43
1 143
GARH DHRUBESWAR GRB 19:53
1:00 19:54
1 150
ADRA JN ADRA 20:10
0:00 Destination
1 157