58402 Train Time Table PRDP-CTC

PRDP-CTC  (58402)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Paradip    to    Cuttack   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Paradeep PRDP
Average Delay: (- min)
06:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Bagadia Ph BGDI 06:35
1m 06:36
1 2.7
Badabandha BDBA 06:43
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 06:44
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 9.8
Gopinathjew Banikund GNJB 06:51
1m 06:52
1 17.9
Rahama RHMA 06:57
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
1m 06:58
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 22.2
Nimkana NIN 07:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:04
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 25.6
Jhankad Sarala Road JSRD 07:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.6
Gorakhnath GRKN 07:16
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 07:17
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 37.8
Banbihari Gwalipur BNHR 07:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.5
Raghunathpur RCTC 07:31
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 07:32
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 50.6
Badakhandita BDKT 07:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1 57.8
Kandarpur KDRP 07:46
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 07:47
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 65.6
Mattagajpur MTND 07:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.9
Cuttack Jn CTC 08:20
Average Delay: (13 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 81.9