58013 Train Time Table HWH BKSC PASS

HWH BKSC PASS  (58013)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 127  reviews)

Kolkata Howrah Junction    to    Bokaro Steel City   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Howrah Jn HWH
23:05
1 0.0
Bauria BVA 23:34
1m 23:35
1 24.0
Fuleswar FLR 23:42
1m 23:43
1 29.7
Uluberia ULB 23:47
1m 23:48
1 32.0
Bagnan BZN 00:02
1m 00:03
2 45.0
Mecheda MCA 00:19
1m 00:20
2 58.2
Panskura Jn PKU 00:34
1m 00:35
2 70.5
Balichak BCK 01:00
1m 01:01
2 90.8
Kharagpur Jn KGP 01:40
10m 01:50
2 115.0
Medinipur MDN 02:18
5m 02:23
2 127.9
Salboni SLB 02:39
1m 02:40
2 152.0
Chandrakona Road CDGR 02:50
1m 02:51
2 163.2
Garhbeta GBA 03:01
1m 03:02
2 175.1
Piardoba PBA 03:17
1m 03:18
2 188.0
Bishnupur Jn VSU 03:29
1m 03:30
2 200.3
Ramsagar RSG 03:37
1m 03:38
2 205.7
Ondagram ODM 03:47
1m 03:48
2 214.6
Bankura Jn BQA 04:10
5m 04:15
2 230.5
Chhatna CJN 04:25
1m 04:26
2 244.3
Jhantipahari JPH 04:37
1m 04:38
2 253.4
Sirjam SRJM 04:47
1m 04:48
2 262.6
Indrabil IBL 04:55
1m 04:56
2 269.8
Metyal Sahar MYX 05:02
1m 05:03
2 275.4
Adra Jn ADRA 05:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
50m 06:05
Average Delay: (6 min)
2 283.5
Sanka SNKR 06:15
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 06:16
Average Delay: (9 min)
2 290.8
Rukni RUI 06:24
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 06:25
Average Delay: (13 min)
2 298.3
Santaldih SNTD 06:33
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 06:34
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 306.3
Bhojudih Jn BJE 06:45
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 06:47
Average Delay: (13 min)
2 313.1
Shewbabudih SBW 06:54
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 06:55
Average Delay: (13 min)
2 319.2
Talgaria TLE 07:01
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 07:02
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 325.4
Mahuda Jn MHQ 07:18
Average Delay: (11 min)
2m 07:20
Average Delay: (11 min)
2 336.0
Jamuniatand JNN 07:41
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:42
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 344.1
Chandrapura Jn CRP 08:08
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 08:10
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 351.8
Tupkadih TKB 08:29
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 08:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
2 360.7
Bokaro Steel City BKSC 09:05
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 367.2