57305 Train Time Table KCG-GNT PASS

KCG-GNT PASS  (57305)  

1 3.2 /5  ( 92  reviews)

Hyderabad Kacheguda    to    Guntur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
0 14:40
1 0
MALAKPET MXT 14:42
1:00 14:43
1 2
DABIRPURA DQR 14:45
1:00 14:46
1 3
YAKUTPURA KCG YKA 14:48
1:00 14:49
1 4
HUPPUGUDA HPG 14:50
1:00 14:51
1 6
FALAKNUMA FM 14:52
1:00 14:53
1 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI NSVP 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 12
BUDVEL BDVL 15:02
1:00 15:03
1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 15:11
1:00 15:12
1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 15:21
1:00 15:22
1 37
KOTT KOTT 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 39
HBLN HBLN 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 41
SHADNAGAR SHNR 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 52
BRGL BRGL 15:48
1:00 15:49
1 62
BALANAGAR BABR 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA RRGA 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 71
RAJAPUR RJAP 16:04
1:00 16:05
1 76
GOLLAPALLY GLY 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 16:19
1:00 16:20
1 88
DIVITI PALLI DTP 16:27
1:00 16:28
1 96
YNG YNG 16:34
1:00 16:35
1 102
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 16:45
2:00 16:47
1 106
MAHABUBNAGAR TO MHBT 16:50
1:00 16:51
1 117
MANYAMKONDA MQN 17:01
1:00 17:02
1 120
KOTAKADRA KTKA 17:05
1:00 17:06
1 124
DEVARKADRE DKC 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 130
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 141
KURUMURTHI KXI 17:21
1:00 17:22
1 146
KONNUR KONN 17:26
1:00 17:27
1 154
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 17:37
1:00 17:38
1 159
AJK AJK 17:44
1:00 17:45
1 165
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 168
AREPALLI HALT ARPL 17:57
1:00 17:58
1 173
GADWAL GWD 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 181
POODOOR PDO 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 189
PEDDADINNE PDNA 18:21
1:00 18:22
1 195
ITIKYALA IKI 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 199
MANOPAD MOA 18:44
1:00 18:45
1 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 18:59
1:00 19:00
1 226
ALAMPUR ROAD ALPR 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 229
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 20:20
5:00 20:25
1 236
VELDURTI VDI 20:34
1:00 20:35
1 270
DHONE DHNE 22:00
20:00 22:20
1 290
MALKAPURAM MLK 22:39
1:00 22:40
1 302
RANGAPURAM RGM 22:54
1:00 22:55
1 314
BETAMCHERLA BMH 23:03
2:00 23:05
1 325
B CEMENT NAGAR BEY 23:15
1:00 23:16
1 332
PANYAM PNM 23:44
1:00 23:45
1 351
NANDYAL NDL 0:30
5:00 0:35
2 365
GAZULAPALLI GZL 0:50
1:00 0:51
2 380
CHALAMA CMZ 1:03
1:00 1:04
2 391
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 1:39
1:00 1:40
2 407
KISTAMSETIPALLI KSTE 1:47
1:00 1:48
2 414
GIDDALUR GID 2:08
2:00 2:10
2 419
GUDIMETTA GMA 2:18
1:00 2:19
2 429
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 2:29
1:00 2:30
2 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 2:45
1:00 2:46
2 446
CUMBUM CBM 2:58
1:00 2:59
2 453
TARLUPADU TLU 3:11
1:00 3:12
2 466
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 3:27
1:00 3:28
2 479
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 3:44
1:00 3:45
2 492
DONAKONDA DKD 4:00
2:00 4:02
2 503
POTLAPADU POO 4:15
1:00 4:16
2 509
KURICHEDU KCD 4:23
1:00 4:24
2 515
GUNDLA KAMMA GKM 4:35
1:00 4:36
2 527
CHEKATE G PALEM CEM 4:47
1:00 4:48
2 533
VINUKONDA VKN 4:57
1:00 4:58
2 540
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 5:11
1:00 5:12
2 550
VELLACHERUVU VLE 5:19
1:00 5:20
2 558
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 5:25
1:00 5:26
2 561
MUNUMAKA MUK 5:33
1:00 5:34
2 570
NARASARAOPET NRT 5:43
2:00 5:45
2 577
SATULUR STUR 6:04
1:00 6:05
2 588
NUDURUPADU NDPU 6:14
1:00 6:15
2 594
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 6:29
1:00 6:30
2 602
PERECHERLA PRCA 6:49
1:00 6:50
2 611
NALLAPADU NLPD 7:19
1:00 7:20
2 618
GUNTUR JN GNT 8:45
0 Destination
2 623