56820 Train Time Table TJ KMU PASSR

TJ KMU PASSR  (56820)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Thanjavur Junction    to    Kumbakonam   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
THANJAVUR TJ Source
00:00 18:15
1 0
TITTE TT 18:26
01:00 18:27
1 10
PASUPATIKOVIL PVL 18:30
01:00 18:31
1 15
AYYAMPET AZP 18:36
01:00 18:37
1 17
PANDARAVADAI PDV 18:43
01:00 18:44
1 21
PAPANASAM PML 18:48
01:00 18:49
1 24
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL SPL 18:53
01:00 18:54
1 30
SWAMIMALAI SWI 19:04
01:00 19:05
1 32
DARASURAM DSM 19:12
01:00 19:13
1 35
KUMBAKONAM KMU 19:30
00:00 Destination
1 39