54394 Train Time Table GJL-MB PASSENGER

GJL-MB PASSENGER  (54394)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gajraula Junction    to    Moradabad   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAJRAULA JN GJL Source
0:00 14:30
1 0
MAHESRA MHHR 14:37
2:00 14:39
1 7
KAFURPUR KFPR 14:46
2:00 14:48
1 11
AMROHA AMRO 15:05
5:00 15:10
1 22
KAIALSA KIV 15:19
2:00 15:21
1 31
CHAK KALI LAIT CKLT 15:29
3:00 15:32
1 36
HAKIMPUR HKP 15:38
2:00 15:40
1 41
LODIPUR BISHNPR LDP 15:48
2:00 15:50
1 46
MORADABAD MB 16:50
0:00 Destination
1 53