53064 Train Time Table

  (53064)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Barharwa Junction    to    Barddhaman Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tinpahar Jn TPH
14:10
1 0.0
Dhamdhamia DDX 14:17
1m 14:18
1 5.2
Bakudi BKLE 14:23
1m 14:24
1 8.8
Barharwa Jn BHW 14:40
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 14:45
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 16.7
Gumani GMAN 14:56
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 14:57
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 24.0
Kotalpukur KLP 15:03
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 15:04
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 30.8
Tilbhita TBB 15:11
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 38.3
Pakur PKR 15:17
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 15:18
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 42.7
Nagarnabi NGF 15:27
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 15:28
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 48.2
Rajgram RJG 15:36
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 15:37
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 53.3
Banshlai Bridge BSBR 15:44
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 15:45
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 60.0
Murarai MRR 15:50
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 15:51
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 65.0
Chatra CTR 15:58
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 15:59
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 72.6
Nalhati Jn NHT 16:08
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 16:10
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 81.4
Swadinpur SDLE 16:17
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 16:18
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 88.7
Rampurhat Jn RPH 16:37
Average Delay: (9 min)
10m 16:47
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 95.4
Tarapith Road TPF 16:54
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 16:55
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 102.5
Mallarpur MLV 17:02
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 17:03
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 107.9
Gadadharpur GHLE 17:12
Average Delay: (-5 min)
5m 17:17
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 116.1
Sainthia Jn SNT 17:24
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 17:25
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 123.3
Bataspur BSLE 17:34
Average Delay: (12 min)
60m 18:34
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 131.1
Ahmadpur Jn AMP 18:39
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:40
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 136.6
Kopai KPLE 18:47
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 145.4
Prantik PNE 18:57
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:58
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 151.9
Bolpur Shantiniketan BHP 19:03
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 19:05
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 155.9
Bhedia BDH 19:12
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 19:13
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 163.7
Pichkurirdhal PCQ 19:18
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 19:19
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 168.7
Guskara GKH 19:26
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 19:27
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 175.0
Noadar Dhal NRX 19:35
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 19:36
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 180.0
Banpas BPS 19:51
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 19:52
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 185.0
Jhapater Dhal JTL 20:14
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 20:15
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 190.4
Khana Jn KAN 20:23
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 20:24
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 194.7
Talit TIT 20:31
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 20:32
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 200.6
Barddhaman Jn BWN 20:40
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 207.8