53019 Train Time Table KWAE-AZ PASSENGER

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER  (53019)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Katwa    to    Azimganj Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATWAJN. KWAE Source
00:00 21:50
1 0
SHIBLUN SHBL 21:59
01:00 22:00
1 7
GANGATIKURI GGLE 22:04
01:00 22:05
1 10
JMTPURBAHARAN JHBN 22:09
01:00 22:10
1 12
SALAR SALE 22:15
01:00 22:16
1 17
MALIHATITBRRD MHTR 22:21
01:00 22:22
1 19
TENYA TYAE 22:30
01:00 22:31
1 23
BAZARSAU BZLE 22:41
01:00 22:42
1 30
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 22:49
01:00 22:50
1 37
KARNASUBARNA KNSN 22:58
01:00 22:59
1 47
KHAGRAGHATROAD KGLE 23:09
01:00 23:10
1 58
LALBAGHCRTRD LCAE 23:17
01:00 23:18
1 66
AZIMGANJJN AZ 23:50
00:00 Destination
1 72