51884 Train Time Table BIN-GWL PASS

BIN-GWL PASS  (51884)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gwalior Junction    to    Bina Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gwalior Jn GWL
Average Delay: (1.1Hours min)
08:30
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 0.0
Panihar PNHR 08:54
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 08:56
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 24.8
Ghatigaon GHAI 09:11
Average Delay: (18 min)
1m 09:12
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 36.6
Renhat RENH 09:24
1m 09:25
1 50.8
Mohana MOJ 09:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 63.0
Padarkheda PARH 10:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 91.1
Khajri KAW 10:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 108.8
Shivpuri SVPI 10:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 10:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 124.7
Khonker KCR 10:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 140.6
Kolaras KLRS 11:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 150.3
Lukwasa LWS 11:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 163.7
Badarwas BDWS 11:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 177.9
Rayser RSJ 11:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:57
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 190.7
Miyana MINA 12:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 195.9
Taravata TRWT 12:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 212.4
Guna Jn GUNA 13:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
30m 14:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 226.8
Maban MABN 14:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 233.1
Pagara PGA 14:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 240.2
Pilighat PIGT 14:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 246.6
Shadhoragaon SHDR 15:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 255.5
Ratikheda RIKA 15:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 263.7
Ashok Nagar ASKN 15:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 271.0
Hinotia Pipalkhera HPKA 15:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 280.0
Orr ORR 15:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 283.5
Rahatwas RTWS 15:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 288.4
Pipraigaon PIA 16:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 297.2
Guneru Bamori GVB 16:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 308.2
Mungaoli MNV 16:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 316.6
Kanjiya KXB 16:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 324.6
Semarkheri SRKI 16:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 332.8
Mahadeokhedi Jn MDVK 17:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 337.9
Bina Jn BINA 17:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 345.4