51183 Train Time Table BSL-NRKR PASSENGER

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER  (51183)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Bhusaval Junction    to    Narkher   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BhusavalJunction BSL Source
0 6:30
1 0
Varangaon VNA 6:48
4 6:52
1 12.1
Achegaon ACG 6:59
1 7:00
1 17.9
Bodwad BDWD 7:13
1 7:14
1 29.7
Kolhadi KLHD 7:20
1 7:21
1 34.7
Khamkhed KMKD 7:26
1 7:27
1 40.5
Malkapur MKU 7:37
1 7:38
1 49.5
Wadoda WADO 7:46
1 7:47
1 57.3
BiswaBridge BIS 7:56
1 7:57
1 63.5
KhumgaonBurti KJL 8:03
1 8:04
1 69.8
Nandura NN 8:14
1 8:15
1 77.3
JalambJunction JM 8:26
1 8:27
1 89
Shegaon SEG 8:39
2 8:41
1 101.6
ShriKshetraNagjhari NGZ 8:47
1 8:48
1 109.5
Paras PS 8:55
1 8:56
1 118.8
Gaigaon GAO 9:03
1 9:04
1 126.5
AkolaJunction AK 9:16
5 9:21
1 138.7
Yeulkhed YAD 9:29
1 9:30
1 146
Borgaon BGN 9:37
1 9:38
1 157
Katepurna KTP 9:45
1 9:46
1 165.6
MurtizapurJunction MZR 9:57
2 9:59
1 175.9
Mana MANA 10:09
1 10:10
1 188
Mandura MNDA 10:16
1 10:17
1 194.1
Kuram KUM 10:22
1 10:23
1 201.4
Takli TKI 10:29
1 10:30
1 209.2
BadneraJunction BD 12:00
15 12:15
1 217.6
NewAmravati NAVI 12:30
5 12:35
1 223
Walgaon WLGN 12:48
2 12:50
1 237
ChandurBazar CNDB 13:42
3 13:45
1 260
Morshi MRSH 14:13
2 14:15
1 290
Benoda BNOD 14:44
1 14:45
1 316
WarudOrangeCity WOC 14:53
2 14:55
1 326
Pusla PUSA 15:03
2 15:05
1 335
Mowad MWAD 15:18
1 15:19
1 347
NarkherJunction NRKR 16:00
0 Destination
1 356