51151 Train Time Table NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NAVI NAVI Source
00:00 05:25
1 0
WALGAON WLGN 05:38
01:00 05:39
1 13
CHANDURBAZAR CNDB 06:29
01:00 06:30
1 36
ASHTEGAON ASTG 06:50
02:00 06:52
1 58
MORSHI MRSH 06:58
02:00 07:00
1 66
PALA PAAL 07:07
02:00 07:09
1 73
BENODA BNOD 07:27
02:00 07:29
1 92
WARUDORANGECITY WOC 07:39
02:00 07:41
1 102
PUSLA PUSA 07:48
02:00 07:50
1 111
MOWAD MWAD 08:00
03:00 08:03
1 123
NARKHER NRKR 08:45
00:00 Destination
1 132