40706 Train Time Table TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40706)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tirumalpur    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Arakkonam Jn AJJ
07:30
1 0.0
Melpakkam Cabin MLPM 07:34
1m 07:35
1 2.7
Takkolam TKO 07:49
1m 07:50
1 12.4
Tirumalpur TMLP 07:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 20.1
Kanchipuram CJ 08:14
1m 08:15
1 32.8
Kanchipuram East CJE 08:16
1m 08:17
1 34.0
Walajabad WJ 08:26
1m 08:27
1 46.9
Palur PALR 08:36
1m 08:37
1 57.2
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 08:58
Average Delay: (3 min)
7m 09:05
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 68.8
Paranur PWU 09:11
1m 09:12
1 73.4
Perungulattur PRGL 09:29
1m 09:30
1 96.4
Tambaram TBM 09:39
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 09:40
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 99.8
Chrompet CMP 09:44
1m 09:45
1 103.4
Guindy GDY 09:54
1m 09:55
1 113.8
Mambalam MBM 09:59
1m 10:00
1 117.5
Chennai Egmore MS 10:07
1m 10:08
1 124.4
Chennai Park MPK 10:10
1m 10:11
1 125.7
Chennai Fort MSF 10:13
1m 10:14
1 126.9
Chennai Beach MSB 10:35
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 128.4