40634 Train Time Table CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40634)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chengalpattu    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chengalpattu Jn CGL
Average Delay: (- min)
13:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Paranur PWU 13:56
1m 13:57
1 4.6
Singaperumal Koil SKL 14:01
1m 14:02
1 8.4
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 14:06
1m 14:07
1 12.9
Kattangulattur CTM 14:08
1m 14:09
1 14.1
Potheri POTI 14:11
1m 14:12
1 16.1
Guduvancheri GI 14:15
1m 14:16
1 19.6
Urappakkam UPM 14:19
1m 14:20
1 22.5
Vandalur VDR 14:23
1m 14:24
1 25.4
Perungulattur PRGL 14:26
1m 14:27
1 27.6
Tambaram TBM 14:44
1m 14:45
1 31.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 14:48
1m 14:49
1 32.8
Chrompet CMP 14:51
1m 14:52
1 34.6
Pallavaram PV 14:54
1m 14:55
1 36.9
Tirusulam TLM 14:57
1m 14:58
1 38.7
Minambakkam MN 14:59
1m 15:00
1 40.1
Palavanthangal PZA 15:02
1m 15:03
1 41.2
St Thomas Mount STM 15:05
1m 15:06
1 42.8
Guindy GDY 15:08
1m 15:09
1 44.9
Saidapet SP 15:11
1m 15:12
1 47.2
Mambalam MBM 15:14
1m 15:15
1 48.7
Kodambakkam MKK 15:16
1m 15:17
1 50.3
Nungambakkam NBK 15:18
1m 15:19
1 51.9
Chetpet MSC 15:21
1m 15:22
1 53.5
Chennai Egmore MS 15:24
1m 15:25
1 55.5
Chennai Park MPK 15:27
1m 15:28
1 56.9
Chennai Fort MSF 15:30
1m 15:31
1 58.1
Chennai Beach MSB 15:40
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 59.6