40509 Train Time Table

  (40509)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chennai Beach    to    Chengalpattu   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Beach MSB
Average Delay: (- min)
05:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Chennai Fort MSF 05:53
1m 05:54
1 1.5
Chennai Park MPK 05:56
1m 05:57
1 2.7
Chennai Egmore MS 05:59
1m 06:00
1 4.1
Chetpet MSC 06:02
1m 06:03
1 6.2
Nungambakkam NBK 06:05
1m 06:06
1 7.7
Kodambakkam MKK 06:07
1m 06:08
1 9.3
Mambalam MBM 06:09
1m 06:10
1 10.9
Saidapet SP 06:12
1m 06:13
1 12.5
Guindy GDY 06:15
1m 06:16
1 14.7
St Thomas Mount STM 06:18
1m 06:19
1 16.8
Palavanthangal PZA 06:21
1m 06:22
1 18.4
Minambakkam MN 06:24
1m 06:25
1 19.5
Tirusulam TLM 06:26
1m 06:27
1 20.9
Pallavaram PV 06:29
1m 06:30
1 22.7
Chrompet CMP 06:32
1m 06:33
1 25.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 06:35
1m 06:36
1 26.8
Tambaram TBM 06:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 06:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 28.6
Perungulattur PRGL 06:55
1m 06:56
1 32.0
Vandalur VDR 06:58
1m 06:59
1 34.2
Urappakkam UPM 07:02
1m 07:03
1 37.1
Guduvancheri GI 07:06
1m 07:07
1 40.0
Potheri POTI 07:10
1m 07:11
1 43.5
Kattangulattur CTM 07:13
1m 07:14
1 45.6
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 07:15
1m 07:16
1 46.7
Singaperumal Koil SKL 07:20
1m 07:21
1 51.2
Paranur PWU 07:25
1m 07:26
1 55.1
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 07:30
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 59.6