40378 Train Time Table TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40378)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tambaram    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TAMBARAM TBM Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 17:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
TAMBARAM SNTRM TBMS 17:13
1:00 17:14
1 2
CHROMEPET CMP 17:16
1:00 17:17
1 4
PALLAVARAM PV 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 6
TRISULAM TLM 17:22
1:00 17:23
1 8
MINAMBAKKAM MN 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 9
PALAVANTHANGAL PZA 17:27
1:00 17:28
1 10
ST THOMAS MOUNT STM 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 12
GUINDY GDY 17:33
1:00 17:34
1 14
SAIDAPET SP 17:36
1:00 17:37
1 16
MAMBALAM MBM 17:39
1:00 17:40
1 18
KODAMBAKAM MKK 17:41
1:00 17:42
1 19
NUNGAMBAKKAM NBK 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 21
CHENNAI CHETPAT MSC 17:46
1:00 17:47
1 23
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 17:49
1:00 17:50
1 25
CHENNAI PARK MPK 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 26
CHENNAI FORT MSF 17:55
1:00 17:56
1 27
CHENNAI BEACH MSB 18:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) covers a total distance of 29 Km travelling from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB)

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) halts at a total of 18 halts while covering the total distance from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Chennai Central(MAS)

Other stations in destination city are Chennai Central(MAS)